For Questions /  Contact us at ontarioteamchampionship@gmail.com

  • OTC_Beaver_K

View all the army lists & objectives 

 

B TEAM REJECTS

Nicholas Oshukany

 

List 1

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: Storm Division

Armory - Objective

Squire

Thorn

Stormwall

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Major Katherine Laddermore

Storm Lances Min

Storm Lances Max

List 2

Captain Kara Sloan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Stormwall

Hunter

Hunter

Cyclone

Journeyman Warcaster

    Hunter

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Anastasia di Bray

Aden McCarville

 

List 1

Dominar Rasheth

Theme: Winds of Death

Bunker - Objective

Mammoth

Basilisk Krea

Agonizer

Extoller Soulward

Mortitheurge Willbreaker

Venator Reivers Max

    Venator Reiver Officer & Standard

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Venator Slingers Min

Venator Flayer Cannon Crew

Venator Flayer Cannon Crew

Venator Reivers Min

     Venator Reiver Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Xerxis, Fury of Halaak

Theme: Winds of Death

Bunker - Objective

Basilisk Krea

Titan Gladiator

Bronzeback Titan

Agonizer

Tiberion

Basilisk Drake

Basilisk Drake

Basilisk Drake

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Kyle Thornhill

 

List 1

Baldur the Stonecleaver

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Warpwolf Stalker

Feral Warpwolf

Pureblood Warpwolf

Tharn Bloodtrackers Max

Nuala the Huntress

Shifting Stones

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Warpborn Skinwalkers Max

Warpborn Skinwalker Alpha

 

List 2

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Warpwolf Stalker

Ghetorix

Gorax Rager

Blackclad Wayfarer

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Tharn Ravagers Max

    Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Bloodtrackers Max

Nuala the Huntress

Alexandre Charbonneau

 

List 1

Karchev the Terrible

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Stockpile - Objective

Kodiak

Kodiak

Marauder

Marauder

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Battle Mechaniks

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Bunker - Objective

War Argus

War Dog

Ruin

Kodiak

Kodiak

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Battle Mechaniks

Torsten Hewson

 

List 1

Helga the Conquerer

Theme: The Thornfall Alliance

Armory  Objective

Battle Boar

Road Hog

Road Hog

Efaarit Scouts

Efaarit Scouts

Swamp Gobber Chef

Swamp Gobber Chef

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Razorback Crew

Farrow Razorback Crew

 

List 2

Rask

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Blackhide Wrastler

Ironback Spitter

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Dahlia Hallyr & Skarath

Rorsh & Brine

Battle Boar

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Gatorman Bokor & Bog Trog Swamp Shamblers Max

 

BASKET OF DEPLORABLES

BEER MACHINE

Greg Collinson

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective​

Scarsfell Griffon x8

Feral Warpwolf

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gallows Grove

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

 

List 2

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Pureblood Warpwolf

Feral Warpwolf

Shadowhorn Satyr

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Ogrun Bokur

Ogrun Bokur

Gobber Tinker

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Shifting Stones

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 

David Gauthier

 

List 1

Ragnor Skysplitter, the Runemaster

Theme: The Power of Dhunia

Bunker - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Glacier King

Glacier King

Troll Axer

Dire Troll Mauler

Troll Whelps

Troll Whelps

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

 

List 2

Captain Gunnbjorn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Dire Troll Bomber

Slag Troll

Slag Troll

Dire Troll Mauler

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Swamp Gobber Chef

Pyg Bushwhackers max

    Pyg Bushwhacker Officer & Mortar

Pyg Bushwhackers Min

    Pyg Bushwhacker Officer & Mortar 

Tyler Buckmaster

 

List 1

Kommander Sorscha

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Rager

Juggernaut

Widowmaker Marksman

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Koldun Lord

Kell Bailoch

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Saxon Orrik

Gobber Tinker

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

  Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Widowmaker Scouts

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

War Argus

Ruin

Juggernaut

Kodiak

Kodiak

Victor

Battle Mechaniks 

Richard Godwalt

 

List 1

Orsus Zoktavir, The Butcher of Khardov

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

War Dog

Beast 09

Ruin

Spriggan

Yuri the Axe

Uhlan Kovnik Markov

Eiryss, Angel of Retribution

Kayazy Assassins Max

 Kayazy Assassin Underboss

Kayazy Eliminators

 

List 2

Forward Kommander Sorscha

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Spriggan

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Harlan Versh, Illuminated One

Fenris

Widowmaker Scouts

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Max

 Winter Guard Rocketeer

 Winter Guard Rocketeer

 Winter Guard Rocketeer

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators 

Fabio  Ferraro

 

List 1

Pirate Queen Skarre

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel cache - Objective

Skarlock Thrall

Stalker x4

Scrap Thrall

Aiakos, Scourge of the Meredius

Stalker x3

Machine Wraith

Satyxis Raiders Max

     Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Croe's Cutthroats Max

 

List 2

Warwitch Deneghra

Theme: The Ghost Fleet

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ripjaw

Nightwretch x3

Wraith Engine

Captain Rengrave

Pistol Wraith

Pistol Wraith

Blackbane's Ghost Raid Min

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Max

    Revenant Crew Rifleman

    Revenant Crew Rifleman

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Max

    Revenant Crew Rifleman

    Revenant Crew Rifleman 

 

BEERMACHINE

Dave Aiken

 

List 1

Artificer General Nemo
Theme: Storm Division
Armory - Objective
- Storm Chaser Finch
- Squire
- Dynamo
- Firefly
Storm Strider
Journeyman Warcaster
- Firefly
Captain Arlan Strangewayes
Major Katherine Laddermore
Stormblade Captain
Storm Lances - Max
Stormsmith Storm Tower
Stormsmith Storm Tower
Stormsmith Grenadiers - Min

 

List 2

Lord General Coleman Stryker

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Centurion

Ol’ Rowdy

Alten Ashley

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Captain Maxwell Finn

Storm Lances Max

Trencher Infantry

    Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier x 3

Dan Vander Kooy

 

List 1

Lord Commander Stryker

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Squire

Ace

Gallant

Ol’ Rowdy

Harlan Versh, Illuminated One

Major Harrison Gibbs

Trench Buster

Captain Maxwell Finn

Black 13th Strike Force

Trencher Infantry Min

   Trencher Infantry Officer & Sniper 

   Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier x 3

 

List 2

Captain Kara Sloan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Defender

Defender

Grenadier

Hunter

Hunter

Captain Maxwell Finn

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Taryn di la Rovissi, Llaelese Gun Mage

Major Harrison Gibbs

Trencher Infantry Min

Rich B.

 

List 1

Captain Gunnbjorn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Dire Troll Bomber

Dire Troll Mauler

Dozer & Smigg

War Wagon

Braylen Wanderheart, Trollkin Outlaw

Maximus

Dhunian Knot

Trollkin Highwaymen Max

    Trollkin Sorcerer

 

List 2

Horgle, the Anvil

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Mountain King

Pyre Troll

Storm Troll

Northkin Fire Eaters

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Warders Max

Croak Raiders Max

Matt C.

 

List 1

Grissel Bloodsong, Marshal of the Kriels

Theme: Band of Heroes

Armory - Objective

Dire Troll Bomber

Mountain King

Fell Caller Hero

Kriel Warriors Max

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Warders Max

Trollkin Warders Min

 

List 2

Hunters Grim

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Muggs & Krump

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Mauler

Glacier King

Troll Axer

Feralgeist

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Highwaymen Max

Trollkin Sluggers Max

Pat A

 

List 1

Lich Lord Asphyxious

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Cankerworm

Nightwretch

Stalker

Stalker

Saxon Orrik

Aiakos, Scourge of the Meredius

  - Malice

Machine Wraith

Satyxis Blood Witches Max

    Satyxis Blood Hag

Satyxis Raiders Max

    Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Bane Warriors Min

 

List 2

Warwitch Deneghra

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Deathripper

Deathripper

Nightmare

Aiakos, Scourge of the Meredius

 - Malice

Blackbane's Ghost Raiders Max

Soulhunters Max

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters Max

BLACK KNIGHT PRIMAL

 

Ian

 

List 1

Kommander Oleg Strakhov

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Grolar

Torch

Kovnik Andrei Malakov

 - Ruin

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Gobber Tinker

Kell Bailoch

Iron Fang Uhlans Min

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

 

List 2

Orsus Zoktavir, The Butcher of Khardov

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Ruin

Marauder

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Iron Fang Uhlans Max

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Kayazy Eliminators 

Norbert

 

List 1

Artificer General Nemo

Theme: Storm Division

Bunker - Objective

Storm Chaser Finch

Squire

Dynamo

Firefly

Firefly

Firefly

Lancer

Major Katherine Laddermore

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Storm Lances Max

Storm Lances Min

 

List 2

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: Storm Division

Fuel Cache - Objective

Squire

Thorn

Stormwall

Major Katherine Laddermore

Journeyman Warcaster

   Firefly

Storm Lances Max

Storm Lances Min

Bryan

 

List 1

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: Forges of War

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Chimera

Discordia

Phoenix

Helios

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Battle Mages

    Soulless Escort

House Shyeel Battle Mages

 

List 2

Dawnlord Vyros

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Sphinx

Imperatus

Chimera

Griffon

Griffon

Sphinx

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Lys Healer

Mage Hunter Infiltrators Max

   Soulless Escort 

Kevin

 

List 1

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Hyperion

Phoenix

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

    Discordia

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Hydra

Hydra

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Lys Healer

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

   Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

   Soulless Escort

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

   Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard 

Brent

 

List 1

Karchev the Terrible

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Stockpile - Objective

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Widowmaker Marksman

Battle Mechaniks Max

 

List 2

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Armory - Objective

Victor

Victor

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Battle Mechaniks Min

Winter Guard Mortar Crew 

BLACK KNIGHT PRIME

 

Tim Banky

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Druid Wilder

Argus Moonhound

Pureblood Warpwolf

Gorax Rager

Scarsfell Griffon

Scarsfell Griffon

Scarsfell Griffon

Scarsfell Griffon

Celestial Fulcrum

Blackclad Wayfarer

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

   Stone Keeper

 

List 2

Baldur the Stonesoul

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Ghetorix

Megalith Feral Warpwolf

Warpwolf Stalker

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins 

John Henry

 

List 1

Madrak, Great Chieftain

Theme: Band of Heroes

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Dire Troll Mauler

Dire Troll Mauler

Fell Caller Hero

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Trollkin Champion Hero

Trollkin Champions Max

Kriel Warriors Max

    Kriel Warrior Caber Thrower

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Trollkin Fennblades Max

 

List 2

Hunters Grim

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Muggs & Krump

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Mauler

Glacier King

Troll Axer

Feralgeist

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Highwaymen Max

Trollkin Sluggers Max

Craig Clark

 

List 1

Fyanna, Torment of Everblight

Theme: Ravens of War

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Angelius

Angelius

Seraph

Raek

Neraph

The Forsaken

Strider Deathstalker

Spell Martyr

Grotesque Raiders Max

Blighted Nyss Raptors Max

 

List 2

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Succubus

Naga Nightlurker

Typhon

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Carnivean

Seraph

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Strider Scouts

    Strider Scout Officer & Musician 

Evan McFedries

 

List 1

Xerxis, Fury of Halaak

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Basilisk Krea

Titan Gladiator

Agonizer

Bronzeback Titan

Archidon

Archidon

Despoiler

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Legends of Halaak

 

List 2

Lord Tyrant Zaadesh

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Agonizer

Tiberion

Bronzeback Titan

Titan Sentry

Titan Gladiator

Titan Gladiator

Paingiver Beast Handlers Max

Paingiver Beast Handlers 

Jason Lucas

 

List 1

Captain Damiano

Theme: Kingmaker's Army

Armory - Objective

Nomad

Buccaneer

Nomad

Nomad

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Stannis Brocker

Kell Bailoch

Sergeant Nicolas Verendrye

Trencher Infantry Min

Trencher Infantry Officer & Sniper 

Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

Steelhead Halberdiers Max

Steelhead Heavy Cav Max

Steelhead Riflemen Max

 

List 2

Gorten Grundback

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Ghordson Driller x2

Grundback Gunner x2

Ghordson Basher

Grundback Blaster

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper Ord

Cragback & Lug

Anastasia di Bray

Bosun Grogspar

Gobber Tinker

Horgenhold Forge Guard Max

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators 

CANADIAN POLITENESS

 

Dan

 

List 1

Archdomina Makeda

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Agonizer

Basilisk Krea

Desert Hydra

Saxon Orrik

Gobber Tinker

Efaarit Scouts

Mortitheurge Willbreaker

Cataphract Cetrati Max

Tyrant Vorkesh

Legends of Halaak

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

 

List 2

Dominar Rasheth

Theme: Winds of Death

Fuel Cache - Objective

Aptimus Marketh

Agonizer

Aradus Sentinel

Aradus Sentinel

Aradus Soldier

Titan Gladiator

Archidon

Extoller Soulward - PC: 3

Paingiver Beast Handlers - Max

Venator Slingers - Min 

Ben

 

List 1

Magister Helynna

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Imperatus

Manticore

Manticore

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

 

List 2

Elara, Death's Shadow

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Helios

Manticore

Manticore

Chimera

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort 

Adam

 

List 1

Fyanna, Torment of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Seraph

Typhon

Proteus

Neraph

Naga Nightlurker

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Spell Martyr

Blighted Nyss Swordsmen Max

 

List 2

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Succubus

Seraph

Typhon

Carnivean

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Naga Nightlurker

Hellmouth

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Strider Deathstalker

Strider Deathstalker

The Forsaken

The Forsaken 

Tim

 

List 1

Skarre, Queen of the Broken Coast

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armoury - Objective

Kraken

Nightwretch

Aiakos, Scourge of the Meredius

 Kraken

Ragman

Darragh Wrathe

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

 

List 2

The Witch Coven of Garlghast

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

The Withershadow Combine

Deathripper

Deathripper

Stalker

Stalker

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Bane Warriors Max

    Bane Warrior Officer & Standard

Satyxis Raiders Max

    Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Soulhunters Max

Kiel

 

List 1

General Ossrum

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel cache - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner

Ghordson Earthbreaker

Grundback Gunner

Wroughthammer Rockram

Thor Steinhammer

Taryn di la Rovissi, Llaelese Gun Mage

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

Herne & Jonne

 

List 2

Exulon Thexus

Theme: Operating Theater

Bunker - Objective

Subduer

Wrecker

Wrecker

Wrecker

Subduer

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Dominator

    Croe's Cutthroats Max

Cephalyx Dominator

    Herne & Jonne

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Overlords 

CARDBOARD CLASSICS

 

Alex Dunn

 

List 1

Lord Commander Stryker

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Thorn

Stormclad

Major Harrison Gibbs

Major Katherine Laddermore

Ragman

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Gobber Tinker

Storm Lances Max

Storm Lances Max

Trencher Infantry Max

 

List 2

Captain Kara Sloan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Defender

Defender

Grenadier

Grenadier

Hunter

Hunter

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Gobber Tinker

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Trencher Infantry Min

Dwayne Beveridge

 

List 1

Father Lucant, The Divinity Architect

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Corollary

Diffuser

Inverter

Inverter

Inverter

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Reciprocators Max

Reciprocators Max

Optifex Directive

Optifex Directive

 

List 2

Aurora, The Numen of Aerogenesis

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Conservator

Conservator

Corollary

Enigma Foundry

Enigma Foundry

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Reductors Max

    Transverse Enumerator

Reductors Max

    Transverse Enumerator

Obstructors Max

Obstructors Max

Jack Rogers

 

List 1

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Succubus

Typhon

Carnivean

Seraph

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Naga Nightlurker

Annyssa Ryvaal

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Hellmouth

 

List 2

Absylonia, Daughter of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

 Proteus

Carnivean

Carnivean

Seraph

Naga Nightlurker

Shredder

Shredder

Strider Deathstalker

Strider Deathstalker

The Forsaken

The Forsaken 

Mat Goldfarb

 

List 1

Supreme Kommandant Irusk

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Kayazy Assassins Max

    Kayazy Assassin Underboss

Black Dragons Max

    Black Dragon Officer & Standard

Widowmaker Scouts

 

List 2

Karchev the Terrible

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Stockpile - Objective

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Juggernaut

Battle Mechaniks Min

Keith Drake

 

List 1

Ragnor Skysplitter, the Runemaster

heme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Bomber

Dire Troll Mauler

Troll Axer

Troll Bouncer

Troll Impaler

Dozer & Smigg

Janissa Stonetide

Hutchuk, Ogrun Bounty Hunter

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

 

List 2

Madrak Ironhide, World Ender

Theme: Band of Heroes

Fuel Cache - Objective

Dire Troll Mauler

Earthborn Dire Troll

Fell Caller Hero

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Kriel Warriors Max

Kriel Warriors Max

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Trollkin Fennblades Max

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

CHARLIE'S DEVILS

 

Tim

 

List 1

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Pureblood Warpwolf

Warpwolf Stalker

Gorax Rager

Wrong Eye - Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Gallows Grove

Gremlin Swarm

Blackclad Wayfarer

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Tharn Bloodtrackers max

Nuala the Huntress

 

List 2

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Gorax Rager

Scarsfell Griffon x10

Blackclad Wayfarer

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones 

Charles

 

List 1

General Ossrum

Theme: Hammer Strike

Armoury - Objective

Ghordson Driller x2

Grundback Gunner x6

Grundback Blaster x2

Wroughthammer Rockram

Horgenhold Forge Guard max

Herne & Jonne

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

 

 

List 2

Captain Damiano

Theme: Kingmaker's Army

Bunker - Objective

Nomad x3

Talon

Kell Bailoch

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Stannis Brocker

Steelhead Halberdiers max

Steelhead Halberdiers max

Trencher Infantry Max

     Trencher Infantry Officer & Sniper 

Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

Croe's Cutthroats Max

Donnie

 

List 1

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Squire

Stormclad

Thorn

Dynamo

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Black 13th Strike Force

 

List 2

Captain E. Dominic Darius

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Halfjacks

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Stormwall

Stormwall

Journeyman Warcaster

    Sentinel

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Ragman

Gobber Tinker 

Jon

 

List 1

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Banshee

Banshee

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Angel of Retribution

Arcanist Mechanik

Fane Knight Skeryth Issyen

Dawnguard Sentinels max

     Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

House Vyre Electromancers

 

List 2

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: Forges of War

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Hydra

Chimera

Phoenix

Phoenix

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Battle Mages

House Shyeel Battle Mages 

Dustin

 

List 1

Major Prime Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Charger

Thorn

Charger

Journeyman Warcaster

    Charger

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Ragman

Lieutenant Allison Jakes

    Centurion

Trencher Infantry min

    Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

    Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

Sword Knights max

 

List 2

Commander Coleman Stryker

Theme: Storm Division

Bunker - Objective

Stormwall

Major Katherine Laddermore

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Storm Lances max

Storm Lances max

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard 

COMBO SMITE

 

Nick Grawburg

 

List 1

Magister Helynna

Theme: Forges of War

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Manticore

Manticore

Manticore

Helios

Chimera

Hydra

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Artificer

 

List 2

Elara, Death's Shadow

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Helios

Helios

Chimera

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Lys Healer

Stormfall Archers

Stormfall Archers 

Todd Verstegen

 

List 1

Lord Arcanist Ossyan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Hypnos

Arcanist Mechanik

Houseguard Thane

Mage Hunter Strike Force Max

    Eiryss, Mage Hunter Commander

Houseguard Halberdiers Max

    Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

Stormfall Archers

Stormfall Archers

 

List 2

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Chimera

Hyperion

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Lys Healer

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters Max

Kassem Zebian

 

List 1

Tyrant Xerxis

No Theme Selected

Arcane wonder - Objective

Tiberion

Agonizer

Basilisk Krea

Feralgeist

Cataphract Cetrati Max

    Tyrant Vorkesh

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Praetorian Ferox Max

Cataphract Arcuarii Max

 

List 2

Lord Assassin Morghoul

Theme: Winds of Death

Bunker - Objective

Titan Cannoneer

Titan Cannoneer

Bronzeback Titan

Extoller Soulward

Extoller Soulward

Venator Reivers Max

    Venator Reiver Officer & Standard

Venator Reivers Max

    Venator Reiver Officer & Standard

Venator Catapult Crew

Venator Catapult Crew

Venator Slingers Min

Darrell Galbraith

 

List 1

High Allegiant Amon Ad-Raza

Theme: The Creator's Might

Stockpile - Objective

Crusader x4

Dervish x5

Devout

Vigilant

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

The Covenant of Menoth

Wrack

Wrack

Wrack

Choir of Menoth Max

 

List 2

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Eye of Truth

Templar

Choir of Menoth Min

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer 

Marc Quaglia

 

List 1

Captain Kara Sloan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Defender

Defender

Hunter

Hunter

Grenadier

Grenadier

Sentinel

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Trencher Infantry Min

    Trencher Infantry Officer & Sniper 

 

List 2

Lord General Coleman Stryker

Theme: Storm Division

Bunker - Objective

Squire

Ol’ Rowdy

Thunderhead

Savio Montero Acosta

Major Katherine Laddermore

Journeyman Warcaster

 Firefly

Stormblade Captain

Stormblade Captain

Storm Lances Max

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard 

DARKSHARD

 

David Dussiaume 

 

List 1

Objective - Armory

Nemo3

- Finch

- Reinholdt

- Firefly

- Firefly

- Dynamo

Storm Strider

Storm Strider

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Storm Lances Full

 

List 2

Objective Armory

Kara Sloan

- Reinholdt

- Avenger

- Defender

- Firefly

- Firefly

- Hunter

Strangeways

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Gorman

Rangers

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

- Murdoch

Josh Lavigne 

 

List 1

Objective - Bunker

General Ossrum

- Sylys

- Blaster

- Blaster

- Gunner

- Gunner

- Gunner

- Driller

Siege Crawler

Rhupert

Artillery Corp

Artillery Corp

Forge Guard Full

Aiyana and Holt

 

 List 2

Objective Bunker

Thexus

- Wrecker

- Wrecker

Agitator

Agitator

Mind Bender and Drudges

Mind Bender and Drudges

Mind Bender and Drudges

Mind Slaver and Drudges

Mind Slaver and Drudges

Mind Slaver and Drudges

Overlords

Overlords

Mathieu Dussiaume

 

List 1

Objective - Bunker

Kaelyssa

- Hyperion

- Discordia

- Hydra

Arcanist

Arcanist

Arcanist

Eiryss 1

Sentinels Full

- Officer and standard

 

List 2

Objective - Bunker

Ossyan

Sylys

Banshee

Discordia

Arcanist

Arcanist

Arcanist

Nayl

Mage hunter strike force

- Commander

Stormfall Archers

Stormfall Archers

Electromancers

Rifle Team

Rifle Team

Robert Emmerson

 

List 1

Objective - Valor

Coven

- Egregore

- Kraken

- Stalker

- Deathripper

- Deathripper

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren

Bane Riders Full

Satyxis Blood Witches

- Blood Hag

 

List 2

Objective - Valor

Asphyxious3

- Vociferon

- Cankerworm

- Deathripper

- Slayer

- Slayer

- Reaper

- Reaper

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren

Machine Wraith

Darragh Wrathe

Satyxis Raiders full

- Sea Witch

Tyrone Lockhart

 

List 1

Objective - Fuel Cache

Thagrosh 1

- Carnivean

- Naga Nightlurker

- Proteus

- Seraph

- Typhon

Forsaken

Forsaken

Spell Martyr

Deathstalker

Hellmouth

 

List 2

Objective - Bunker

Lylyth3

- Succubus

- Naga Nightlurker

- Nephilim Bolt Thrower

- Typhon

Anyssa Ryval

Nyss Sorceress and Hellion

Deathstalker

Deathstalker

Forsaken

Strider Scouts

- Officer and musician

Nyss Raptors full

DURHAM REGION IRREGULARS

 

Mike LeDrew

 

List 1

Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Madelyn Corbeu, Ordic Courtesan

Devout

Guardian

Scourge of Heresy

Templar

Vassal Mechanik x2

Vassal of Menoth x2

Wrack x2

Choir of Menoth max

Idrian Skirmishers max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Visigoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

 

List 2

Feora, the Conquering Flame

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan

Sanctifier

Templar

Avatar of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth x2

Wrack

Choir of Menoth min

Flame Bringers max

Idrian Skirmishers max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide 

Eli Gergolas

 

List 1

Commander Adept Nemo

Theme: Storm Division

Armory - Objective

Squire

Dynamo

Thunderhead

Savio Montero Acosta

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Stormblade Captain

Storm Lances max

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Captain Allison Jakes

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Lancer

Stormclad

Stormclad

Ironclad

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Archduke Alain Runewood, Lord of Fharin

Storm Lances max

Storm Lances min

Colin Gibson

 

List 1

Warwitch Deneghra

Theme: No Theme Selected

Army Bunker - Objective

Deathripper

Barathrum

Nightwretch

Nightwretch

Satyxis Raider Captain

Satyxis Raider Captain

Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist

Warwitch Siren

Satyxis Gunslingers

Satyxis Gunslingers

Satyxis Raiders max

     Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Satyxis Raiders max

     Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

 

List 2

Lord Exhumator Scaverous

Theme: No Theme Selected

Army Bunker - Objective

The Withershadow Combine

Deathripper

Deathripper

Erebus

Kraken

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren

Soul Trapper

Necrotech

Necrotech

Croe's Cutthroats max

Joey Renaud

 

List 1

Kommandant Irusk

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Behemoth

Rager

Widowmaker Marksman

Man-O-War Kovnik

Black Dragons max

    Black Dragon Officer & Standard

Man-O-War Shocktroopers max

    Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

Widowmaker Scouts

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

 

List 2

Kommander Sorscha

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

War Dog

Beast 09

Behemoth

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Kell Bailoch

Widowmaker Marksman

Alten Ashley

Gobber Tinker

Winter Guard Rifle Corps max

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Widowmaker Scouts 

Logan R. Hewkin

 

List 1

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Army Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Phoenix

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Mage Hunter Assassin

Narn, Mage Hunter of Ios

Arcanist Mechanik

Ghost Sniper

Heavy Rifle Team

House Shyeel Battle Mages

Stormfall Archers

Dawnguard Sentinels max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

Theme: No Theme Selected

Army Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Imperatus

Griffon

Griffon

Dawnguard Destor Thane

Dawnguard Sentinel Scyir

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Lys Healer

Dawnguard Destors Max

Dawnguard Destors Max

FOUR NEW GAMERS

 

Fraser Belfour

 

List 1

Calandra Truthsayer, Oracle of the Glimmerwood

Theme: The Power of Dhunia

Stockpile - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Glacier King

Mountain King

Earthborn Dire Troll

Northkin Shaman

Northkin Shaman

Janissa Stonetide

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Max

    Stone Scribe Elder

 

List 2

Horgle, the Anvil

Theme: The Power of Dhunia

Fuel Cache - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Bomber

Dire Troll Bomber

Winter Troll

Troll Axer

Janissa Stonetide

Trollkin Runeshapers

Trollkin Runeshapers

Trollkin Runeshapers

Trollkin Runeshapers

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

Dhunian Knot 

Scotty Milne

 

List 1

Exulon Thexus

Theme: Operating Theater

Stockpile - Objective

Wrecker

Wrecker

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Overlords

 

List 2

Cognifex Cyphon

Theme: Operating Theater

Stockpile - Objective

Wrecker

Wrecker

Wrecker

Subduer

Subduer

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Dominator

    Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges Min

Phil Brown

 

List 1

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Succubus

Carnivean

Naga Nightlurker

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Typhon

Seraph

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Strider Scouts

    Strider Scout Officer & Musician

 

List 2

Thagrosh, Prophet of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Carnivean

Proteus

Typhon

Sacral Vault

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Spell Martyr

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Spawning Vessel 

Rob Heroux

 

List 1

Hoarluk Doomshaper, Dire Prophet & Scroll Bearers

Theme: No Theme

Objective: Effigy of Valor

Mulg the Ancient

Rök

Dire Troll Mauler

Dire Troll Mauler

Troll Bouncer

Troll Axer

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Max

    Stone Scribe Elder

 

List 2

Madrak Ironhide, World Ender

Band of Heroes

Objective: Fuel Cache

Dire Troll Mauler

Dire Troll Mauler

Troll Bouncer

Troll Axer

Fell Caller Hero

Trollkin Champion Hero

Trollkin Warders Min

Trollkin Warders Min

Trollkin Champions Min

Trollkin Champions Min

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Max

     Stone Scribe Elder 

Mike O'Brian

 

List 1

Lord Exhumator Scaverous

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

The Withershadow Combine

Erebus

Deathripper

Nightwretch

Iron Lich Overseer

Seether

Soul Trapper

Soul Trapper

Satyxis Raider Captain

Warwitch Siren

Satyxis Raiders Max

     Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Carrion Thralls Max

Satyxis Gunslingers - Leader & 2 Grunts: 7

 

List 2

Asphyxious the Hellbringer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Vociferon

Cankerworm

Barathrum

Seether

Inflictor

Deathripper

Slayer

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren

Necrotech

Machine Wraith

Necrotech

Satyxis Raiders Max

    Satyxis Raider Sea Witch 

FRANCESCO'S ANGELS

 

Francesco Zap

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Druid Wilder

Gorax Rager

Pureblood Warpwolf

Scarsfell Griffon x7

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

 

List 2

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Feral Warpwolf

Ghetorix

Pureblood Warpwolf

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Swamp Gobber Chef

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Farrow Bone Grinders Min

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 

Chandler Davidson

 

List 1

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Judicator

Anastasia di Bray

Choir of Menoth Min

Knights Exemplar

Knights Exemplar Officer

Idrian Skirmishers

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Captain Sam MacHorne & the Devil Dogs

    Attendant Priest

 

List 2

Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan

Devout

Guardian

Scourge of Heresy

Templar

Templar

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Choir of Menoth Max

Daughters of the Flame

Daughters of the Flame 

Bubba Dalton

 

List 1

Orsus Zoktavir, The Butcher of Khardov

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Stockpile - Objective

Ruin

Marauder x4

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

 

List 2

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Champion

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Conquest

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Man-O-War Kovnik

Saxon Orrik

Battle Mechaniks

Man-O-War Shocktroop Max

Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators 

Chris Orr

 

List 1

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Succubus

Carnivean

Typhon

Seraph

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Naga Nightlurker

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Strider Deathstalker

Strider Deathstalker

Hellmouth

 

List 2

Thagrosh, Prophet of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Army Bunker - Objective

Carnivean

Typhon

Proteus

Sacral Vault

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Spell Martyr

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Swamp Gobber Chef

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Spawning Vessel 

Marc-Andre Leblanc

 

List 1

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: Storm Division

Armory - Objective

Squire

Stormwall

Thorn

Major Katherine Laddermore

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Storm Lances Max

Storm Lances Min

 

List 2

Major Prime Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Thorn

Charger

Charger

Journeyman Warcaster

    Charger

Ragman

Storm Lances Max

Trencher Infantry Min

Captain Sam MacHorne & the Devil Dogs

Captain Jonas Murdoch 

FULL FRONTAL NERDITY

 

Andrew Naron

 

List 1

Supreme Kommandant Irusk

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Behemoth

Saxon Orrik

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Widowmaker Scouts

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Black Dragons max

    Black Dragon Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Bunker - Objective

War Dog

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Kodiak

Kodiak

Kodiak

Marauder

Marauder

Widowmaker Marksman

Widowmaker Scouts

Winter Guard Mortar Crew 

Erik Mack- Davis

 

List 1

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme:  Forrest for the Trees

Fuel Cache - Objective

Megalith

Pureblood Warpwolf

Ghetorix

Gorax Rager

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Reeves of Orboros max

Reeve of Orboros Chieftain & Standard

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

 

List 2

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Druid Wilder

Scarsfell Griffon x4

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Scarsfell Griffon

Scarsfell Griffon

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Reeves of Orboros max

    Reeve of Orboros Chieftain & Standard 

Mike Snook

 

List 1

General Ossrum

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Grundback Gunner x8

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Blaster

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Forge Guard max

Horgenhold Forge Guard max

 

List 2

Cognifex Cyphon

Theme: Operating Theater

Stockpile - Objective

Warden x5

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges max

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges max

Joe Wheaton

 

List 1

Rask

Theme: No Theme Selected

NO OBJECTIVE

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Rorsh & Brine

Wrong Eye - Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Farrow Brigands max

     Farrow Brigand Warlord

Gatorman Bokor & Bog Trog Swamp Shamblers  max

 

List 2

Bloody Barnabas

Theme: No Theme Selected

NO OBJECTIVE

Targ

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Ironback Spitter

Ironback Spitter

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Swamp Gobber Chef

Farrow Brigands max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord 

Bryan Stephan

 

List 1

High Exemplar Kreoss

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hierophant

Redeemer

Reckoner

Hand of Judgment

Wrack

Vassal of Menoth

Choir of Menoth min

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Idrian Skirmishers max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Flameguard Cleansers max

    Flameguard Cleanser Officer

 

List 2

Thyra, Flame of Sorrow

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hierophant

Vigilant

Devout

Blood of Martyrs

Wrack

Vassal Mechanik

Choir of Menoth min

Flame Bringers max

Idrian Skirmishers max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Daughters of the Flame 

KESSEL RUN GAMES NERFHEDERS

 

Trent Lanthier

 

List 1

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Bunker - Objective

War Argus

War Dog

Kodiak

Juggernaut

Ruin

Juggernaut

Devastator

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Battle Mechaniks Min

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

 

List 2

Supreme Kommandant Irusk

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Victor

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Man-O-War Kovnik

Gobber Tinker

Kell Bailoch

Man-O-War Shocktroopers Max

    Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Ryan Spencer

 

List 1

Hunters Grim

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Muggs & Krump

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Bomber

Dire Troll Mauler

Dozer & Smigg

War Wagon

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Dhunian Knot

 

List 2

Ragnor Skysplitter, the Runemaster

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Mountain King

Dire Troll Mauler

Mulg the Ancient

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Sons of Bragg

Trollkin Warders Min

Keith Provick

 

List 1

Major Markus 'Siege' Brisbane

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Squire

Triumph

Stormwall

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Tempest Blazers Max

Rangers

Field Mechaniks Min

 

List 2

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: Storm Division

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Squire

Thorn

Stormclad

Thunderhead

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Major Katherine Laddermore

Savio Montero Acosta

Storm Lances Max

Shane Washer

 

List 1

Magister Helynna

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Manticore

Discordia

Chimera

Sphinx

Arcanist Mechanik  x3

Dawnguard Sentinel Scyir

Dawnguard Destor Thane

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

House Vyre Electromancers

 

List 2

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Hydra

Hydra

Manticore

Manticore

Arcanist Mechanik  x3

Ghost Sniper

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

House Vyre Electromancers

Houseguard Halberdiers Max

    Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

Heavy Rifle Team 

Ryan Menzies

 

List 1

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Champion

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Drago

Man-O-War Drakhun

Man-O-War Drakhun

Gobber Tinker

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Iron Fang Pikemen Max

Iron Fang Pikemen Officer & Standard

Man-O-War Bombardiers Nib

 

List 2

Koldun Kommander Aleksandra Zerkova

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Bunker - Objective

Decimator

Decimator

Juggernaut

Kovnik Andrei Malakov

 Marauder

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Widowmaker Marksman

Winter Guard Infantry Max

    Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Widowmaker Scouts 

KRAFT SINGLES

 

Josh Crowe

 

List 1

Effigy of Valor

The High Reclaimer
- Scourge of Heresy
- Reckoner
Wrack
Wrack
Vassal Mechanik
Vassal Mechanik

Choir of Menoth - Min
Knights Exemplar - Min
- Knights Exemplar Officer
Idrian Skirmishers - Max
- Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide
Exemplar Vengers - Min
Flameguard Cleansers - Min
- Flameguard Cleanser Officer

List 2

Stockpile
High Allegiant Amon Ad-Raza
- Castigator x2
- Crusader x4
- Dervish x4
Wrack
Vassal of Menoth x2
The Covenant of Menoth
Vassal Mechanik x2
Vassal
Choir of Menoth - Min
Choir of Menoth – Min

Jeff Foerster 

 

List 1

Fuel Cache
Major Victoria Haley
- Squire
- Stormwall
- Lightning Pod
- Thorn
- Ironclad
Major Katherine Laddermore
Journeyman Warcaster
- Firefly
Captain Arlan Strangewayes
Storm Lances - Min

 

List 2
Armory
Captain Kara Sloan
- Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator
- Hunter
- Hunter
- Hunter
- Hunter
- Hunter
Captain Arlan Strangewayes
Gun Mage Captain Adept
Rangers - Min
Trencher Infantry - Max
Alexia Ciannor & the Risen 

Dang Ignac

 

List 1

Armory

Karchev the Terrible
- Juggernaut x3
- Marauder x4
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich
Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min
Winter Guard Rocketeer x3
Winter Guard Mortar Crew
Winter Guard Mortar Crew
Battle Mechaniks - Min
Battle Mechaniks - Min

List 2

Bunker

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Prince

- Destroyer

- Destroyer

- Juggernaut

- Marauder

- Marauder

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Battle Mechaniks - Min

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Battle Mechaniks - Min

Patrick Johnson

 

List 1

Effigy of Valor

Krueger the Stormlord
- Druid Wilder
- Ghetorix
- Megalith
- Gorax Rager
- Pureblood Warpwolf
Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress
Sentry Stone & Mannikins Min
Sentry Stone & Mannikins Min
Druids of Orboros - Min
- Druid of Orboros Overseer
Shifting Stones

 

List 2

Bunker
Kromac the Ravenous
- Druid Wilder
- Ghetorix
- Gorax Rager
- Warpwolf Stalker
- Pureblood Warpwolf
- Woldwyrd
- Woldwyrd
Sentry Stone & Mannikins
Sentry Stone & Mannikins
Shifting Stones
- Stone Keeper 

Corey Wierstra

 

List 1

Effigy of Valor
Lord Tyrant Hexeris
- Titan Sentry

- Titan Sentry
- Archidon
- Archidon

Venator Reivers - Max
- Venator Reiver Officer & Standard
Venator Reivers - Max
- Venator Reiver Officer & Standard
Venator Flayer Cannon Crew
Venator Flayer Cannon Crew
Paingiver Beast Handlers - Max
Venator Slingers - Min

 

List 2
Stockpile
Lord Tyrant Zaadesh
- Agonizer
- Titan Gladiator
- Titan Sentry
- Titan Sentry
- Titan Sentry
- Basilisk Krea
Swamp Gobber Chef
Cataphract Cetrati - Max
Paingiver Beast Handlers - Min
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer 

LAST MEN STANDING

 

Justin Korolischuk

 

List 1

The Old Witch of Khador

Theme:  No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

War Dog

Scrapjack

Juggernaut

Marauder

Behemoth

Yuri the Axe

Manhunter

Manhunter

Widowmaker Marksman

Iron Fang Kovnik

Black Dragons Max

     Black Dragon Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Lord Kozlov, Viscount of Scarsgrad

Theme:  No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Decimator

Man-O-War Kovnik

Man-O-War Kovnik

Man-O-War Shocktroopers Max

     Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

Man-O-War Shocktroopers Max

     Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer 

Kevin Blair

 

List 1

Calaban, The Grave Walker

Theme:  No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Targ

Blackhide Wrastler

Blind Walker

Ironback Spitter

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters Max

 

List 2

Rask

Theme:  No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Rorsh & Brine

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Gatorman Bokor & Bog Trog Swamp Shamblers Max

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord 

John Gilcrest

 

List 1

Captain Damiano

Theme: The Kingmaker's Army

Bunker - Objective

Nomad x3

Buccaneer

Kell Bailoch

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Stannis Brocker

Dirty Meg

Trencher Infantry Max

    Trencher Infantry Officer & Sniper

    Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

    Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier

Steelhead Halberdiers  Max

Steelhead Halberdiers  Max

Steelhead Riflemen Max

 

List 2

Exulon Thexus

Theme: Operating Theater

Bunker - Objective

Wrecker x4

Subduer

Cephalyx Agitator x2

Cephalyx Overlords x3

Cephalyx Dominator

    Kayazy Eliminators

Cephalyx Dominator

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt 

Ken Samaroo

 

List 1

The High Reclaimer

Theme:  No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Scourge of Heresy

Eye of Truth

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Choir of Menoth Min

Exemplar Vengers Max

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

 

List 2

High Allegiant Amon Ad-Raza

Theme: The Creator's Might

Fuel Cache - Objective

Hierophant

Dervish x4

Crusader x3

Vigilant

Crusader

Crusader

Wrack (The Creator's Might)

Vassal of Menoth x2

Vassal Mechanik x2

Choir of Menoth Max

Choir of Menoth Max

Justin Knott

 

List 1

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

Theme: Forges of War

Stockpile - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Helios

Helios

Hyperion

Arcanist Mechanik  x3

 

List 2

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme:  No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hydra

Hydra

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Houseguard Thane

Lys Healer

Dawnguard Sentinel Scyir

Houseguard Halberdiers Max

     Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

     Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard 

LAZY GITS

 

Paul Campbell

 

List 1

Baldur the Stonecleaver

Theme: The Devourer's Host

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ghetorix

Pureblood Warpwolf

Rip Horn Satyr

Gorax Rager

Bloodweaver Night Witch

Gallows Grove

Death Wolves

Tharn Ravagers Max

     Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Bloodtrackers Max

 

List 2

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Gorax Rager

Pureblood Warpwolf

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Scarsfell Griffon x4

Swamp Gobber Chef

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Tharn Bloodtrackers Max

Devin

 

List 1

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: Forges of War

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Chimera

Helios

Hydra

Arcanist Mechanik x3

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Battle Mages

     Soulless Escort

House Shyeel Battle Mages

     Soulless Escort

 

List 2

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Chimera

Hyperion

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Vyre Electromancers

House Vyre Electromancers

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters Max

Dawnguard Invictors Max

     Dawnguard Invictor Officer & Standard

     Soulless Escort 

Kris

 

List 1

Vice Scrutator Vindictus

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Eye of Truth

Vigilant

Wrack

Flame Bringers Max

Knights Exemplar

     Knights Exemplar Officer

Knights Exemplar

     Knights Exemplar Officer

Knights Exemplar

     Knights Exemplar Officer

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

     Attendant Priest

Choir of Menoth Min

 

List 2

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Judicator

Anastasia di Bray

Idrian Skirmishers Max

     Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Captain Sam MacHorne & the Devil Dogs Max

     Attendant Priest

Choir of Menoth Min

Knights Exemplar

     Knights Exemplar Officer

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard 

Matt

 

List 1

Calandra Truthsayer, Oracle of the Glimmerwood

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Mauler

Rök

Dire Troll Bomber

Troll Bouncer

Troll Whelps

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Swamp Gobber Chef 1

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

     Stone Scribe Elder - PC: 3

Northkin Fire Eaters

Northkin Fire Eaters

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

 

List 2

Grissel Bloodsong, Marshal of the Kriels

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Dire Troll Bomber

Dire Troll Bomber

Mountain King

Troll Bouncer

Feralgeist

Swamp Gobber Chef

Kriel Warriors Min

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

     Stone Scribe Elder 

Jakub

 

List 1

Captain Gunnbjorn

Theme: The Power of Dhunia

Bunker - Objective

Dozer & Smigg

Mountain King

Dire Troll Bomber

Troll Axer

Dhunian Knot

Troll Whelps

Northkin Shaman

Northkin Shaman

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Janissa Stonetide

 

List 2

Madrak Ironhide, World Ender

Theme: Band of Heroes

Bunker - Objective

Dire Troll Mauler

Dire Troll Mauler

Fell Caller Hero

Trollkin Warders Max

Trollkin Champions Max

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Max

    Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Trollkin Long Riders Min

MEEPLE MAYHEM

 

Taylor

 

List 1

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Bunker - Objective

Banshee

Banshee

Discordia

Fane Knight Skeryth Issyen

Eiryss, Angel of Retribution

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Dawnguard Sentinels - Max

DS Officer & Standard

House Vyre Electromancers

 

List 2

Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

Theme: Forges of War

Armory - Objective

Helios

Imperatus

Griffon

Griffon

Griffon

Griffon

Griffon

House Shyeel Magister

House Shyeel Magister

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Simon Withers

 

List 1

Vayl, Consul of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Archangel

Naga Nightlurker

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Typhon

Strider

Strider

Hellmouth

Strider Scouts

 

List 2

Thagrosh, Prophet of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Carnivean

Proteus

Naga Nightlurker

Typhon

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Peter Killam

 

List 1

Kromac the Ravenous

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Druid Wilder

Feral Warpwolf

Rip Horn Satyr

Ghetorix

Rip Horn Satyr

Woldwyrd

Blackclad Wayfarer x2

Shifting Stones

Sentry Stone & Mannikins x2

 

List 2

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ghetorix

Pureblood Warpwolf

Woldwyrd

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Alten Ashley

Gallows Grove x2

War Wolf x2

Shifting Stones

Wolves of Orboros Max

    Wolves of Orboros Chieftain & Standard

Warpborn Skinwalkers Max

 Warpborn Skinwalker Alpha 

Mark Raf

 

List 1

High Allegiant Amon Ad-Raza

Theme: The Creator's Might

Fuel Cache - Objective

Crusader x6

Dervish x5

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack (The Creator's Might)

Vassal Mechanik

Choir of Menoth Min

Choir of Menoth Min

 

List 2

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Eye of Truth

Devout

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Captain Sam MacHorne & the Devil Dogs Max

    Attendant Priest

Exemplar Vengers Max

Mitch Mitchenson

 

List 1

Lord Tyrant Hexeris

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Mammoth

Tiberion

Cyclops Brute

Agonizer

Extoller Soulward

Legends of Halaak

Praetorian Karax Max

Paingiver Beast Handlers Max

 

List 2

Archdomina Makeda

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Molik Karn

Aradus Soldier

Aradus Soldier

Titan Gladiator

Basilisk Krea

Cataphract Cetrati Min

Tyrant Vorkesh

Legends of Halaak

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

NORTHERN OFFENSIVE

 

Nigel Barber

 

List 1

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Eye of Truth

Scourge of Heresy

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Choir of Menoth Min

Exemplar Vengers Max

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Flameguard Cleansers Min

    Flameguard Cleanser Officer

 

List 2

Malekus, the Burning Truth

Theme: The Creator's Might

Stockpile - Objective

Hierophant

Reckoner x2

Eye of Truth

Vanquisher x2

Vassal of Menoth x2

Vassal Mechanik x2

Wrack

Wrack

Choir of Menoth Max

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard 

Mark Raschewski

 

List 1

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Stockpile - Objective

War Dog

Kodiak

Kodiak

Devastator

Marauder

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Black Ivan

Widowmaker Marksman

Battle Mechaniks Min

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Stockpile - Objective

War Argus

War Dog

Juggernaut x2

Kodiak x2

Ruin

Widowmaker Marksman

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Battle Mechaniks

Winter Guard Infantry Max

    Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Tim Rafuse

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Storm Raptor

Gorax Rager

Scarsfell Griffon x3

Razorwing Griffon x2

Blackclad Wayfarer x2

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

 

List 2

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ghetorix

Feral Warpwolf

Pureblood Warpwolf

Blackclad Wayfarer

Gallows Grove

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Ogrun Bokur

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 

Alex Miller

 

List 1

Rask

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Swamp Horror

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Rorsh & Brine

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

 

List 2

Maelok the Dreadbound

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Targ

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Blind Walker

Ironback Spitter

Alten Ashley

Efaarit Scouts

Efaarit Scouts

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Swamp Gobber Chef

Croak Raiders Max

Dustin Khel

 

List 1

Commander Coleman Stryker

Theme: Storm Division

Bunker - Objective

Squire

Centurion

Centurion

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Stormblade Captain

Major Katherine Laddermore

Storm Lances Max

Storm Lances Max

Stormsmith Storm Tower

Stormsmith Storm Tower

 

List 2

Captain Kara Sloan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Defender x2

Cyclone

Hunter x4

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Hutchuk, Ogrun Bounty Hunter 

 

PASSED OUR PRIMAL

Shawn Lazaros

 

List 1

Lord Commander Stryker

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Squire

Ol’ Rowdy

Stormclad x2

Major Harrison Gibbs

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard

Trencher Infantry Min

 

List 2

Artificer General Nemo

Theme: Storm Division

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Storm Chaser Finch - Squire

Stormclad x2

Firefly x2

Storm Strider

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard 

Justin Calvert

 

List 1

Grand Exemplar Kreoss

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Fire of Salvation

Reckoner

Knights Exemplar Seneschal

Exemplar Errant Seneschal

Wrack

Wrack

Exemplar Errants Max

    Exemplar Errant Officer & Standard

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Knights Exemplar

Flame Bringers Max

 

List 2

Scrutator Severius

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective Grand

Hierophant

Blessing of Vengeance

Crusader

Guardian

Reckoner

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Vassal Mechanik

Knights Exemplar

Choir of Menoth Min

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide 

Colin Sharkey

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Feral Warpwolf x2

Scarsfell Griffon x5

Blackclad Wayfarer

Blackclad Wayfarer

Gallows Grove

Tharn Wolf Riders Min

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

 

List 2

Kromac, Champion of the Wurm

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Druid Wilder

Ghetorix

Warpwolf Stalker

Woldwrath

Blackclad Wayfarer

Blackclad Wayfarer

Druids of Orboros

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 

Russ Fell

 

List 1

Lord Tyrant Zaadesh

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Bronzeback Titan

Cyclops Savage

Molik Karn

Titan Gladiator

Titan Sentry

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Nihilators Min

Paingiver Bloodrunners

Paingiver Beast Handlers Max

 

List 2

Ascetic Naaresh

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective Master

Despoiler

Mammoth

Titan Gladiator

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Void Spirit

Void Spirit

Swamp Gobber Chef

Nihilators Min

Paingiver Beast Handlers Max

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 

Ian MacLean

 

List 1

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Black Ivan

Destroyer

Kell Bailoch

Widowmaker Marksman

Man-O-War Kovnik

Widowmaker Scouts

Man-O-War Bombardiers Max

Battle Mechaniks Min

 

List 2

Orsus Zoktavir, The Butcher of Khardov

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

War Dog

Juggernaut

Kodiak

Devastator

Yuri the Axe

Manhunter

Man-O-War Kovnik

Ragman

Black Dragons Max

Black Dragon Officer & Std

Man-O-War Shocktroopers Max

    Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer 

 

PLAYTESTED FOR YEARS

Paul Bartlett

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Pureblood Warpwolf

Gorax Rager

Scarsfell Griffon x7

Blackclad Wayfarer

Gallows Grove

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

 

List 2

Baldur the Stonesoul

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Megalith

Ghetorix

Woldwrath

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Ogrun Bokur

Blackclad Wayfarer

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Shifting Stones 

Billy Nichols

 

List 1

Rask

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Blackhide Wrastler

Blackhide Wrastler

Dahlia Hallyr & Skarath

Rorsh & Brine

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Totem Hunter

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

 

List 2

Bloody Barnabas

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Targ

Blackhide Wrastler

Ironback Spitter

Ironback Spitter

Rorsh & Brine

Splatter Boar

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Croak Raiders Max

Alex Solomon

 

List 1

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: Forges of War

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Manticore x3

Chimera x2

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Magister

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Battle Mages

    Soulless Escort

House Shyeel Battle Mages

 

List 2

Lord Arcanist Ossyan

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hypnos

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik x2

House Shyeel Artificer

Heavy Rifle Team x2

House Vyre Electromancers

Mage Hunter Strike Force Max

     Mage Hunter Strike Force Commander

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

     Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard 

Mike Garbarini

 

List 1

Captain Kara Sloan

No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Hunter x2

Defender x2

Grenadier

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Anastasia di Bray

Gobber Tinker

Trencher Infantry  Max

 

List 2

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Squire

Thorn

Dynamo

Stormclad

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Major Katherine Laddermore

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Gobber Tinker

Storm Lances Max

Cody Demunn

 

List 1

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Devout

Redeemer

Castigator

Anastasia di Bray

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Exemplar Vengers Max

Idrian Skirmishers Min

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Flame Bringers Max

Choir of Menoth Min

 

List 2

Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan

Redeemer

Reckoner

Scourge of Heresy

Guardian

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Vassal Mechanik x2

Choir of Menoth Min

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Daughters of the Flame Max

Daughters of the Flame Max

 

ROYAL CITY RENEGADES

Brandon Walters

 

List 1

Father Lucant, The Divinity Architect

Theme: Destruction Initiative

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Corollary

Inverter x3

Diffuser

Transfinite Emergence Projector

 Permutation Servitors

Transfinite Emergence Projector

 Permutation Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Reflex Servitors x3

Attunement Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Optifex Directive

 

List 2

Forge Master Syntherion

Theme: Destruction Initiative

Stockpile - Objective

Corollary

Diffuser

Galvanizer

Prime Axiom x2

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Reflex Servitors x2

Attunement Servitors x2

Optifex Directive 

Chris Heggemann

 

List 1

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Chimera

Sphinx

Aspis

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

 Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

House Shyeel Battle Mages x2

 

List 2

Dawnlord Vyros

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Chimera

Griffon x7

Sphinx

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Lys Healer

Mage Hunter Infiltrators Max

Nick Albu

 

List 1

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Feral Warpwolf

Ghetorix

Megalith

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Gallows Grove

Swamp Gobber Chef

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Reeves of Orboros Max

 Reeve of Orboros Chieftain & Standard

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

 

List 2

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Scarsfell Griffon x6

Pureblood Warpwolf

Feral Warpwolf

Gallows Grove

Blackclad Wayfarer

Blackclad Wayfarer

Swamp Gobber Chef

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins 

Kevin Veilleux

 

List 1

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Hydra x2

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

 Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

 Soulless Escort

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

 Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Imperatus

Discordia

Aspis

Griffon x5

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Soulless Voidtracer 

Mike Woodley

 

List 1

Warwitch Deneghra

Theme: The Ghost Fleet

Armory - Objective

Deathripper

Sepulcher

Nightwretch

Captain Rengrave

Revenant Cannon Crew x2

Blackbane's Ghost Raiders Min

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Min

 Revenant Crew Rifleman x2

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Min

 Revenant Crew Rifleman x2

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Min

 Revenant Crew Rifleman x2

 

List 2

Lord Exhumator Scaverous

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

The Withershadow Combine

Deathripper x2

Erebus

Iron Lich Overseer

 Seether

Iron Lich Overseer

 Seether

Warwitch Siren x2

Machine Wraith

Satyxis Raiders Max

 Satyxis Raider Sea Witch 

 

SWORM

Eric Tomlinson

 

List 1

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Squire

Thorn

Thunderhead

Centurion x2

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Ragman

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

 

List 2

Captain Kara Sloan

Theme: Storm Division

Armory - Objective

Hunter x5

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Major Katherine Laddermore

Stormblade Captain

Storm Lances Max

Storm Lances Max

Mike Corkhill

 

List 1

Krueger the Stormlord

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ghetorix

Megalith

Gorax Rager

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Pureblood Warpwolf

Blackclad Wayfarer

Shifting Stones

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

 

List 2

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Druid Wilder

Gorax Rager

Pureblood Warpwolf

Scarsfell Griffon x5

Blackclad Wayfarer

Blackclad Wayfarer

Feralgeist

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Tharn Bloodtrackers Max

Jacob Green

 

List 1

Lord Carver, BMMD, Esq. III

Theme: The Thornfall Alliance

Fuel Cache - Objective

War Hog x2

Battle Boar

Road Hog

Razor Boar

Efaarit Scouts x2

Swamp Gobber Chef x2

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Brigands Min

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Commandos Min

 

List 2

Bloody Barnabas

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Blackhide Wrastler

Ironback Spitter x2

Sacral Vault

Swamp Gobber Chef

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Brigands max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord 

Joe LaBarre

 

List 1

Grissel Bloodsong, Marshal of the Kriels

Theme: Band of Heroes

Effigy - Objective

Dire Troll Bomber

Dire Troll Bomber

Horthol, Long Rider Hero

Fell Caller Hero

Trollkin Champion Hero

Trollkin Champion Hero

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Trollkin Champions Max

    Skaldi Bonehammer

Trollkin Champions Min

Trollkin Long Riders Max

 

List 2

Hoarluk Doomshaper, Dire Prophet & Scroll Bearers

Theme: The Power of Dhunia

Stockpile - Objective

Glacier King

Mountain King

Troll Axer

Troll Whelps

Northkin Shaman

Northkin Shaman

Troll Whelps

Janissa Stonetide

Dhunian Knot

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

Jerry Stonecipher

 

List 1

High Allegiant Amon Ad-Raza

Theme: The Creator's Might

Stockpile - Objective

Hierophant

Vigilant

Dervish x11

Wrack x3

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik x2

Choir of Menoth Max

Choir of Menoth Max

Choir of Menoth Min

 

List 2

High Exemplar Kreoss

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Hierophant

Reckoner

Redeemer x2

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Kell Bailoch

Vassal of Menoth x2

Wrack

Choir of Menoth Min

Idrian Skirmishers Max

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain &

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Lady Aiyana & Master

    Attendant Priest 

 

TEAM BEARDFACE

Anthony Michael Orr

 

List 1

Lich Lord Venethrax

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

The Withershadow Combine

Harrower x3

Inflictor x2

Darragh Wrathe

Ragman

Necrotech

Necrotech

Soul Trapper

 

List 2

Warwitch Deneghra

Theme: The Ghost Fleet

Fuel Cache - Objective

Nightwretch

Deathripper

Corruptor

Captain Rengrave

Machine Wraith x2

Pistol Wraith x2

Blackbane's Ghost Raiders Max

Revenant Cannon Crew x2

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Min

Revenant Crew Rifleman x3

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Min

Revenant Crew Rifleman x3

Revenant Crew of the Atramentous Min

Revenant Crew Rifleman x3

Essenmacher

 

List 1

Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

Theme: Forges of War

Fuel Cache - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Imperatus

Phoenix

Phoenix

Griffon x5

House Shyeel Artificer

Arcanist Mechanik x3

 

List 2

Magister Helynna

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Banshee

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Soulless Escort

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

House Vyre Electromancers

House Vyre Electromancers 

Stokes

 

List 1

Helga the Conquerer

Theme: The Thornfall Alliance

Effigy of Valor - Objective

War Hog x2

Efaarit Scouts x2

Maximus

Swamp Gobber Chef

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Brigands Max

    Farrow Brigand Warlord

Farrow Slaughterhousers Min

Farrow Razorback Crew

Farrow Razorback Crew

Farrow Commandos Max

 

List 2

Calaban, The Grave Walker

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Targ

Blind Walker

Bull Snapper

Ironback Spitter

Sacral Vault

Swamp Gobber Chef

Alten Ashley

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Ogrun Bokur

Croak Raiders Max

Alex

 

List 1

Sovereign Tristan Durant

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Reckoner x2

Devout

Redeemer

Vanquisher

Exemplar Bastion Seneschal

Vassal of Menoth

Paladin of the Order of the Wall

Wrack

Choir of Menoth Min

Exemplar Bastions Max

 

List 2

Hierarch Severius

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Devout

Guardian

Hand of Judgment

Reckoner

Revenger

Exemplar Errant Seneschal

Wrack

Wrack

Vassal Mechanik

Choir of Menoth Max

Exemplar Errants Max

    Exemplar Errant Officer & Standard 

Matt

 

List 1

Captain Gunnbjorn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Dire Troll Blitzer

Dire Troll Bomber

Dozer & Smigg

Rök

War Wagon

Gremlin Swarm

Troll Whelps

 

List 2

Calandra Truthsayer, Oracle of the Glimmerwood

Theme: Band of Heroes

Armory - Objective

Glacier King

Troll Bouncer

Fell Caller Hero

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder 

 

TEAM FOCUSED FURY

David Poliquin 

List 1

Effigy of Valor

Magister Helynna

-  Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

-  Chimera

-  Discordia

-  Manticore x2

-  Sphinx

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Soulless Voidtracer

Dawnguard Sentinels - Max

- Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Bunker - Objective

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper  

-  Banshee

-  Discordia

-  Banshee

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Mage Hunter Assassin

Eiryss, Angel of Retribution

Narn, Mage Hunter of Ios

Dawnguard Sentinels - Max

 - Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

House Vyre Electromancers - Min 

Nathan Pascoe 

 

List 1

Stockpile

General Ossrum

Theme: Hammer Strike

Grundback Gunner x6

Grundback Blaster x6

Thor Steinhammer

Herne & Jonne -

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Forge Guard - Max

 

List 2

Armory

Captain Phinneus Shae

-  Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

-  Buccaneer

-  Freebooter

-  Mariner

Bosun Grogspar

Doc Killingsworth

Lord Rockbottom

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of

Horgenhold Forge Guard - Max

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

Sea Dog Pirates - Max

- Mr. Walls, the Quartermaster

Sea Dog Deck Gun

Sea Dog Deck Gun

The Commodore Cannon & Crew

James Coventry 

 

List 1

Armory

Supreme Kommandant Irusk

-  Behemoth

-  Rager

Man-O-War Kovnik

Widowmaker Marksma

Iron Fang Pikemen - Max

- Iron Fang Pikemen Officer & Standard

Man-O-War Shocktroopers - Max

- Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

Widowmaker Scouts - Min

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

 

List 2

Armory

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Prince

-  Behemoth

-  Juggernaut x4

Gobber Tinker

Ogrun Bokur x2

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Jordan Humphries 

 

List 1

Armory

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

-  Succubus

-  Archangel

-  Typhon

-  Nephilim Bolt Thrower

-  Naga Nightlurker

Strider Deathstalker 4

Strider Deathstalker

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

 

List 2

Bunker

Vayl, Disciple of Everblight

-  Succubus

-  Typhon

-  Carnivean

-  Nephilim Protector

-  Naga Nightlurker

Annyssa Ryvaal

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

The Forsaken

Hellmouth -

Blighted Nyss Raptors - Max

Quinn Perry 

 

List 1

Effigy of Valor

Ragnor Skysplitter, the Runemaster

-  Trollkin Runebearer

-  Troll Axer

-  Troll Bouncer

-  Troll Bouncer

-  Pyre Troll

-  Mulg the Ancient

-  Dire Troll Mauler

Janissa Stonetide

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes - Max

- Stone Scribe Elder

Northkin Fire Eaters

Northkin Fire Eaters

 

List 2

Effigy of Valor

Captain Gunnbjorn

-  Trollkin Runebearer

-  Dozer & Smigg

-  Dire Troll Bomber

-  Dire Troll Bomber

-  Dire Troll Blitzer

-  Dire Troll Blitzer

Janissa Stonetide

Troll Whelps

Dhunian Knot

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes - Min

- Stone Scribe Elder

TEAM RUST

 

Chris Carter

 

List 1

Kromac, Champion of the Wurm

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Ghetorix

Warpwolf Stalker

Warpwolf Stalker

Feral Warpwolf

Blackclad Wayfarer

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

 

List 2

Wurmwood, Tree of Fate & Cassius the Oathkeeper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Megalith

Feral Warpwolf

Warpwolf Stalker

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Swamp Gobber Chef

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Wolves of Orboros Min

Adam Morey

 

List 1

Orsus Zoktavir, The Butcher of Khardov

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

War Dog

Juggernaut

Kodiak

Ruin

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Man-O-War Drakhun

Man-O-War Kovnik

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Max

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Man-O-War Shocktroopers Max

Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

 

List 2

Kommander Sorscha

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Devastator

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Kell Bailoch

Widowmaker Marksman

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Max

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x 3

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Widowmaker Scouts 

Nick Caruso

 

List 1

Dawnlord Vyros

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Imperatus

Discordia

Chimera

Griffon x2

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Lys Healer

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

Heavy Rifle Team

 

List 2

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Phoenix

Chimera

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Battle Mages

House Shyeel Battle Mages

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard 

Chris Glowacki

 

List 1

Artificer General Nemo

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Objective

Storm Chaser Finch

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Dynamo

Stormclad

Storm Strider

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Journeyman Warcaster

 Firefly

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Major Katherine Laddermore

Storm Lances Min

 

List 2

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Squire

Thorn

Firefly

Dynamo

Lieutenant Allison Jakes

    Gallant - PC: 17

Harlan Versh, Illuminated One

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Gun Mage Captain Adept

Major Katherine Laddermore

Gobber Tinker

Storm Lances Min

Richard Coe

 

List 1

General Ossrum

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armory - Steamroller Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Ghordson Driller x3

Grundback Blaster x2

Grundback Gunner x4

Hammerfall Siege Crawler

Ragman

Horgenhold Forge Guard Min

 

List 2

Fiona the Black

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Steamroller Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Freebooter

Nomad

Nomad

Rorsh & Brine

First Mate Hawk

Bosun Grogspar

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Ragman

Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist

Bloody Bradigan

Doc Killingsworth

Ogrun Bokur

Press Gangers Max

Kayazy Eliminators

The Commodore Cannon & Crew 

 

TEAM SYNDICATE

Mike Long 

 

List 1

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Sphinx

Chimera x2

Arcanist Mechanik x2

Lys Healer

Dawnguard Sentinels max

     Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

     Soulless Escort

House Shyeel Battle Mages

House Shyeel Battle Mages

 

List 2

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hydra x2

Arcanist Mechanik x2

Lys Healer

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Dawnguard Sentinels max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

Mage Hunter Strike Force min

    Mage Hunter Strike Force Commander

Dawnguard Sentinels max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort 

Khal Hosh

 

List 1

Anson Durst, Rock of the Faith

Theme: The Creator's Might

Bunker - Objective

Hierophant

Devout

Indictor x2

Crusader

Vigilant x2

Templar

The Covenant of Menoth

Initiate Tristan Durant

Redeemer

Wrack

Vassal of Menoth

Choir of Menoth max

 

List 2

Hierarch Severius

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hierophant

Reckoner x2

Blessing of Vengeance

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Initiate Tristan Durant

 Redeemer

Choir of Menoth min

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Idrian Skirmishers max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide 

Richard Valiquette

 

List 1

Kromac the Ravenous

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Warpwolf Stalker

Warpwolf Stalker

Ghetorix

Gorax Rager

Lord of the Feast

Maximus

Blackclad Wayfarer

Gallows Grove

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Shifting Stones

    Stone Keeper

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

 

List 2

Baldur the Stonesoul

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Megalith

Woldwrath

Ghetorix

Gorax Rager

Blackclad Wayfarer

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

    Stone Keeper 

John MacNeil

 

List 1

Una the Skyhunter

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Feral Warpwolf

Razorwing Griffon

Scarsfell Griffon x4

Alten Ashley

Efaarit Scouts x2

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Tharn Bloodtrackers max

Nuala the Huntress

 

List 2

Kromac, Champion of the Wurm

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Druid Wilder

Ghetorix

Gorax Rager

Woldwrath

Scarsfell Griffon

Scarsfell Griffon

Alten Ashley

Feralgeist

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Herb Mena

 

List 1

Captain Bartolo Montador

Theme: The Kingmaker's Army

Bunker - Objective

Galleon

Talon

Buccaneer

Sergeant Nicolas Verendrye

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Steelhead Halberdiers max

Trencher Infantry max

    Trencher Infantry Officer & Sniper 

    Trencher Infantry Rifle Grenadier x 3

Greygore Boomhowler & Co Min

 

List 2

General Ossrum

Theme: Hammer Strike

Bunker - Objective

Grundback Blaster x4

Grundback Gunner x3

Hammerfall Siege Crawler

Ogrun Bokur

Hammerfall High Shield Gun Corps Max

    Hammerfall High Shield Officer & Standard

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Forge Guard max

Herne & Jonne 

 

TEAM WIZARDS TOWER

Eric Wakulczyk

 

List 1

General Ossrum

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Ghordson Earthbreaker

Grundback Blaster x2

Grundback Gunner x6

Thor Steinhammer

Dirty Meg

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

 

List 2

Exulon Thexus

Theme: Operating Theater

Armoury

Subduer

Wrecker

Warden

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Mind Bender & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Mind Slaver & Drudges Max

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Dominator

Croe's Cutthroats Max

George Schweizer

 

List 1

Zaal, The Ancestral Advocate

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Tiberion

Basilisk Krea

Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Hakaar the Destroyer

Immortals Max

Extoller Advocate

Immortals Max

Extoller Advocate

Immortals Max

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

 

List 2

Xerxis, Fury of Halaak

Theme: Winds of Death

Stockpile - Objective

Tiberion

Bronzeback Titan

Razor Worm

Titan Gladiator

Basilisk Krea

Archidon

Archidon

Mortitheurge Willbreaker

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Philpe-Olivier Brown

 

List 1

Morvahna the Autumnblade

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ghetorix

Feral Warpwolf

Bloodweaver Night Witch

Bloodweaver Night Witch

Gallows Grove

Tharn Bloodweavers - Min

Tharn Bloodweavers - Min

Tharn Bloodtrackers - Max

Shifting Stones

Warpborn Skinwalkers - Max

Warpborn Skinwalker Alpha 

 

List 2

Kromac the Ravenous

Theme: Wild Hunt

Armoury - Objective

Ghetorix

Warpwolf Stalker

Warpwolf Stalker

Gorax Rager

Gallows Grove

Warpborn Skinwalkers - Min

Warpborn Skinwalker Alpha

Wolves of Orboros - Max

Wolves of Orboros Chieftain & Standard  

4 Shifting Stones

Dany Daigle

 

List 1

Thagrosh, Prophet of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Proteus

Typhon

Carnivean

Zuriel

Naga Nightlurker

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Spell Martyr

Swamp Gobber Chef

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

 

List 2

Saeryn & Rhyas, Talons of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Nephilim Protector

Naga Nightlurker

Zuriel

Seraph

Totem Hunter

Wrong Eye & Snapjaw

Grotesque Assassin

Grotesque Assassin

Annyssa Ryvaal

Strider Deathstalker

Strider Deathstalker

Spell Martyr

Blighted Nyss Shepherd 

Aled

 

List 1

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Hyperion

Manticore

Chimera

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

Dawnguard SentinelsMax

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

 

List 2

Dawnlord Vyros

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Imperatus

Chimera

Griffon x5

Arcanist Mechanik x3

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters Max

 

TEAM X PLANET

Warren greenwood

 

List 1

The High Reclaimer

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Guardian

Scourge of Heresy

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Wrack

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Knights Exemplar

    Knights Exemplar Officer

Idrian Skirmishers Max

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Exemplar Vengers Max

 

List 2

Feora, the Conquering Flame

Theme: The Creator's Might

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Hierophant

Hand of Judgment

Judicator

Reckoner

Reckoner

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Choir of Menoth Min

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard 

Steve Barwick

 

List 1

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Champion

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Conquest

Saxon Orrik

Man-O-War Kovnik

Man-O-War Drakhun

Kell Bailoch

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Battle Mechaniks Max

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Man-O-War Shocktroopers Max

     Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

 

List 2

Kommander Sorscha

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Behemoth

Destroyer

Destroyer

Rager

Winter Guard Gun Carriage

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

    Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Mathew

 

List 1

Kommander Oleg Strakhov

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

War Dog

Torch

Marauder

Fenris

Man-O-War Drakhun

Man-O-War Drakhun

Yuri the Axe

Manhunter

Gobber Tinker

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

    Greylord Escort

Kayazy Eliminators

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

    Koldun Kapitan Valachev

 

List 2

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf

Theme: No Theme Selected

Armoury - Objective

Black Ivan

Victor

Victor

Gobber Tinker

Gobber Tinker

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew 

Ray

 

List 1

Adeptis Rahn

Theme: Forges of War

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Discordia

Helios

Phoenix

Chimera

House Shyeel Artificer

Arcanist Mechanik x2

House Shyeel Battle Mages

    Soulless Escort

House Shyeel Battle Mages

 

List 2

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Objective

Discordia

Hydra x2

Arcanist Mechanik x2

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard 

Mile

 

List 1

Tyrant Xerxis

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Tiberion

Titan Gladiator

Basilisk Krea

Tyrant Rhadeim

Praetorian Ferox Max

Praetorian Karax Max

    Praetorian Karax Officer & Standard

Paingiver Beast Handlers Max

Legends of Halaak

 

List 2

Archdomina Makeda

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Aradus Soldier

Aradus Sentinel

Titan Cannoneer

Titan Gladiator

Archidon

Praetorian Swordsmen Max

    Praetorian Swordsman Officer & Standard

Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer

Paingiver Beast Handlers Max

 

THE AWAY TEAM

Jeremy McClure

 

List 1

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Angelius x2

Nephilim Bolt Thrower

Typhon

The Forsaken

Annyssa Ryvaal

Gremlin Swarm x2

Blighted Nyss Shepherd x3

Spell Martyr

Strider Scouts

    Strider Scout Officer & Musician

 

List 2

Absylonia, Daughter of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Ravagore x2

Neraph x2

Seraph

Naga Nightlurker

Raek

The Forsaken x2

Spell Martyr

Blighted Nyss Shepherd x2 

Darrell Gonzales

 

List 1

Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Behemoth

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Gobber Tinker

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Iron Fang Uhlans Max

Iron Fang Uhlans Max

 

List 2

Kommander Harkevich, The Iron Wolf

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Kodiak x3

Juggernaut x2

Marauder x2

Ogrun Bokur x2

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Ragman 

Jon McCready

 

List 1

Vlad Tzepesci, Dark Prince

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Bunker - Objective

Juggernaut

Marauder x2

Juggernaut

Marauder

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Battle Mechaniks Min

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Effigy of Valor - Objective

War Argus

Ruin

Marauder x2

Destroyer

Winter Guard Gun Carriage

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Max

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

Battle Mechaniks Max

Dave Ross

 

List 1

General Ossrum

Theme: Hammer Strike

Armory - Objective

Ghordson Basher x3

Grundback Gunner x3

Ghordson Driller

Ogrun Bokur

Brun Cragback

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Herne & Jonne

Horgenhold Forge Guard Max

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

 

List 2

Magnus the Warlord

Theme: Kingmaker's Army

Stockpile - Objective

Freebooter x3

Talon x4

Renegade x2

Buccaneer

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Greygore Boomhowler & Co. Max

Ben Tersch

 

List 1

Major Victoria Haley

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Squire

Dynamo

Thorn

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Arcane Tempest Rifleman

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Journeyman Warcaster

    Firefly

Stormblade Captain

    Stormclad

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Black 13th Strike Force

 

List 2

Major Beth Maddox

Theme: No Theme Selected

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Squire

Stormclad

Ol’ Rowdy

Journeyman Warcaster

    Charger

Major Katherine Laddermore

Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Storm Lances Max

Stormblade Infantry

    Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard 

    Stormblade Infantry Storm Gunner 

 

WINDSOR WAR MASONS

Ryan Patrick

 

List 1

Madrak, Great Chieftain

Theme: Band of Heroes

Armory - Objective

Dire Troll Mauler

Dire Troll Bomber

Troll Axer

Trollkin Champion Hero

Trollkin Champions Max

    Skaldi Bonehammer

Trollkin Warders Min

Trollkin Warders Min

Trollkin Fennblades Max

    Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

    Trollkin Sorcerer

 

List 2

Ragnor Skysplitter, the Runemaster

Theme: Power of Dhunia

Bunker - Objective

Trollkin Runebearer

Mountain King

Troll Axer

Troll Bouncer

Dire Troll Bomber

Janissa Stonetide

Northkin Shaman

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes Min

    Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Runeshapers

Trollkin Runeshapers

Mike Dillon

 

List 1

Archdomina Makeda

Theme: Winds of Death

Stockpile - Objective

Bronzeback Titan

Molik Karn

Titan Gladiator

Aradus Sentinel

Mortitheurge Willbreaker

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Venator Reivers Max

    Venator Reiver Officer & Standard

Venator Catapult Crew

Venator Slingers Min

 

List 2

Void Seer Mordikaar

Theme: No Theme Selected

Effigy of Valor - Objective

Agonizer

Despoiler

Titan Gladiator

Void Spirit

Void Spirit

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Mortitheurge Willbreaker

Paingiver Bloodrunners

Paingiver Beast Handlers Min

Venator Reivers Max

    Venator Reiver Officer & Standard

Nihilators Max

Trevor Speelman

 

List 1

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Champion

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Bunker - Objective

Victor

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Infantry Min

Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Infantry Min

Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Battle Mechaniks

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

War Argus

Behemoth

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Ruin

Juggernaut

Widowmaker Marksman

Ogrun Bokur

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Battle Mechaniks 

Robert Marazita

 

List 1

High Allegiant Amon Ad-Raza

Theme: No Theme Selected

Fuel Cache - Steamroller Objective

Blood of Martyrs

Crusader x3

Vanquisher

Reckoner

Dervish

Vassal of Menoth x2

Vassal Mechanik x2

Wrack x2

Choir of Menoth Min

Choir of Menoth Min

 

List 2

Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - - Objective

Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan

Devout

Scourge of Heresy

Blood of Martyrs

Eye of Truth

Vassal Mechanik

Alten Ashley

Kell Bailoch

Vassal of Menoth

Choir of Menoth Min

Idrian Skirmishers Max

    Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide 

Bruno (BJ) Orsi

 

List 1

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Hydra

Banshee

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

    Discordia

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

    Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

    Soulless Escort

Mage Hunter Strike Force Max

    Eiryss, Mage Hunter Commander

 

List 2

Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

Theme: Forges of War

Stockpile - Objective

Imperatus

Griffon x4

Hydra x2

Griffon x2

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Artificer

Arcanist Mechanik x3 

ALTERNATES

Andrew – Alternate BeerMachine

 

List 1

Forward Kommander Sorscha

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Behemoth

Juggernaut

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Kell Bailoch

Gobber Tinker

Widowmaker Scouts

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Great Bears of the Gallowswood

Iron Fang Pikemen Max

IFP Officer & Standard

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: No Theme Selected

Bunker - Objective

War Argus

War Dog

Kodiak

Ruin

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Kell Bailoch

Iron Fang Pikemen Max

IFP Officer & Standard

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

 Winter Guard Rocketeer

 Winter Guard Rocketeer 

Zach – Alternate Canadian Politeness

 

List 1

Saeryn, Omen of Everblight

Theme: Ravens of War

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Seraph

Naga Nightlurker

Raek

Zuriel

Nephilim Bloodseer

Spell Martyr

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

Spell Martyr

Grotesque Raiders Max

Strider Blightblades

Strider Blightblades

Strider Scouts

    Strider Scout Officer & Musician

 

List 2

Absylonia, Daughter of Everblight

Theme: No Theme Selected

Stockpile - Objective

Angelius

Proteus

Seraph

Typhon

Zuriel

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr 

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

David Beauchamp - Alternate Francescos Angels

List 12

Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Prince

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Armory - Objective

Conquest

Marauder

Marauder

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Mortar Crew

Winter Guard Field Gun Crew

 

List 2

Kommander Zoktavir, the Butcher Unleashed

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand

Army Bunker - Objective

War Argus

War Dog

Ruin

Kodiak

Kodiak

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich

Winter Guard Rifle Corps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard Rifle Crps Min

Winter Guard Rocketeer x3

Winter Guard FG Gun Crew

Winter Guard FG Crew

Battle Mechaniks Max

Frank Capraro -

Alternate Francescos Angels

List 1

The High Reclaimer

Arcance Wonder - Objective

Hierophant

Scourge of Heresy

Guardian

Wrack

Anastasia di Bray

Idrian Skirmishers Max

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Flameguard Cleansers Max

Flameguard Cleanser Officer

Knights Exemplar

Knights Exemplar Officer

Knights Exemplar

Knights Exemplar Officer

 

List 2

Servath Reznik, Wrath of Age

Bunker - Objective

Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan

Scourge of Heresy

Devout

Templar

Templar

Wrack

Choir of Menoth Min

Idrian Skirmishers Max

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Daughters of the Flame

Daughters of the Flame 

Chadi Faraj - Alternate Last Men Standing

List 1

Kromac, Champion of the Wurm

Theme: The Devourer's Host

Fuel Cache - Objective

Ghetorix

Pureblood Warpwolf

Tharn Ravager Shaman

Tharn Ravager Shaman

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion

Tharn Ravager White Mane

Tharn Ravager White Mane

Death Wolves

Tharn Bloodtrackers Max

Nuala the Huntress

Tharn Wolf Riders Max

List 2

Baldur the Stonesoul

Fuel Cache - Objective

Woldwrath

Megalith

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Ghetorix

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

ALTERNATES

Taylor - Alternate Meeple Mayhem

List 1

Kaelyssa, The Night's Whisper

Bunker - Steamroller Objective

Banshee

Banshee

Discordia

Fane Knight Skeryth Issyen

Eiryss, Angel of Retribution

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

DS Officer & Standard

House Vyre Electromancers

List 2

Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

Theme: Forges of War

Armory - Objective

Helios

Imperatus

Griffon x5

House Shyeel Magister

House Shyeel Magister

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik 

Les Dunlap - Alternate PlayTested for Years

List 1

General Ossrum

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator

Ghordson Driller

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Thor Steinhammer

    Ghordson Avalancher

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

 

List 2

Drake MacBain

Arcane Wonder - Objective

Rocinante

Mangler

Savio Montero Acosta

Major Harrison Gibbs

Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord

Gobber Tinker

Alexia Ciannor & Risen Max

Kayazy Assassins Max

Kayazy Assassin Underboss

Greygore Boomhowler & Co. Min

Kayazy Eliminators

Steelhead Halberdiers Max

Aaron Demunn - Alternate Team Rust

 

List 1

Lord Arcanist Ossyan

Bunker - Objective

Hypnos

Discordia

Arcantrik Force Generator

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Mage Hunter Strike Force Max

MHSF Commander

Mage Hunter Strike Force Max

MHSF Commander

 

List 2

Magister Helynna

Bunker - Objective

Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker

Manticore

Manticore

Chimera

Discordia

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Ghost Sniper

Dawnguard Sentinels Max

DS Officer & Standard